Airwave Presents LCD Sessions 029

Tracklist:

1. Bedrock – Emerald
2. Airwave – A Touch Of Grace (Deep and Dark Mix)
3. Airwave – City of The Iris
4.Skaivox – Spica
5. Faithless – We Come 1 (Dave Clarke Remix)
6. Simon Templar – The Fog
7. Airwave – Atlas Winds (Album Version)
8. Binary Finary – 1998 (Matt Darey Remix)
9. David Forbes – Wormhole (Original Mix)
10. Airwave – Sky Blues 2K8 (Mashed up with Junkie XL – Blue Pill, Red Pill)
11. ID – ID
12. Airwave – People Just Don’t Care (Remix)
13. Dub Tek – Fear Factor
14. Embargo – Embargo
15. DJ Arabesque – Serendipity (Mario Piu Real Remix)
16. Airwave – Ladyblue 2k8
17. Middle Mode – Afrika (Sabretooth Remix)
18. Audiofire – Charaka ( Yeke Yeke Edit )
19. The Green Martian – Industry (The Space Brothers Rework)
20. Chemical Brothers – Hey Boy Hey Girl (Tasso Remix)
21. Oliver Lieb – Subraumstimulation (Main Mix)
22. CJ Bolland – The Prophet
23. Armani & Ghost – Airport
24. Age of Love – The Age Of Love (Jam & Spoon Mix)

 

Enjoy

For more on Airwave, visit:

Website  Facebook   Twitter  Soundcloud  YouTube

Airwave Presents LCD Sessions 024

Tracklist:

1. Sonic Scope – Ocean Undines (Original Mix)
2. Art Of Trance – Curve Bender (Gai Barone’s Curveball Remix)
3. Jacob Singer – My Inner (Original Mix)
4. Drexander – Rebound (Original Mix)
5. metrONomes – Gangster (Original Mix)
6. Temporarily Unkown – First Destination (Original Mix)
7. Roddy Reynaert & Phi Phi – Corossol
8. Tom Bro – Timeless
9. Eeemus – Dunes Of Kaatrah
10. Anza Off & Sopik – Air Force (I’Gor Remix)
11. ID – ID
12. Ticon – Extreme Memories
13. Max Graham – One Hundred (Estiva Remix)
14. Stoneface & Terminal – Berlin ’99 (Extended Mix)
15. Zyce, Sonic Entity – Tidal (Original Mix)
16. Sean Tyas – Ambush (Reaky Remix)
17. Cherry Moon Trax – The House Of House (M.I.K.E. Push Remix) MASTERED – 2A – 138
18. Lostly – By Morning You’ll Be Gone (Extended Mix)
19. Dual Resonance – We Are Universe (Original Mix)
20. Indecent Noise – Tech Noir
21. BPM – Yearning
22. Relativ – Back to Infinity

 

Enjoy

For more on Airwave, visit:

Website  Facebook   Twitter  Soundcloud  YouTube

Airwave Presents LCD Sessions 023

Tracklist:

1. Lucas Rossi – Without Looking Back (GMJ Remix)
2. Madloch – Trial & Error (Vlada D’Shake Remix)
3. Andy Leavy – Don’t Stop After Midnight (Original Mix)
4. Matt Fax – Circles (Extended Mix)
5. Darko De Jan – Reflections (Original Mix)
6. Maxim Vozisov – M31 Andromeda (Original Mix)
7. Paul Angelo & Don Argento – Ipanema (Original Mix)
8. Mark Found – Conditions of Reciprocity (Original Mix)
9. Platunoff & Ivan Nikusev – Cosmo (Alfoa Radience Mix)
10. Arnold and Baggotts -Triangulum
11. Cherrymoon Trax – The House of House (Jam El Mar Remix)
12. Phi6 – Tripezones (Original Mix)
13. Synthetic vs Valys – Forgotten Harmonies (Original Mix)
14. Horizons – Last Stop Bloemendaal (Extended Mix)
15. Eugene Becker – Veto (Original Mix)
16. Junkie XL – The Workx Airwave edit
17. Gordey Tsukanov & Marcus White – Invisible Bridge ( Original Mix)
18. Sam Sharp – Deep
19. Chris Oblivion – Pareidolia (Original Mix)
20. Dub Tek – Fear Factor (Original Mix)
21. Christopher Lawrence & Orpheus – There Is A Place (Original Mix)

 

Enjoy

For more on Airwave, visit:

Website  Facebook   Twitter  Soundcloud  YouTube

Airwave Presents LCD Sessions 020

Tracklist:

1. Monojoke – Hollow Child (Matt Holliday’s Deepset Remix)
2. Leo G Supersonic (Gai Barone’s Extended Mix)
3. Modulo303 –  From The Earth (Original Mix)
4. Gabriel West & Ricardo Piedra – Honey (Original Mix)
5. Jaia & Pris Stratton – Use Your Imagination (Pris Stratton Pleasure Mix)
6. Blufeld & Dj Fire – First Flight To Mars (Original Mix)
7. Miquel – Festia (Pompeiy Remix)
8. Airwave – Pray For Happiness (Original Mix)
9. Manmademan And All That (Manifestor Remix)
10. Stephen Kirkwood & 2nd Phase – Steal This Track (Original Mix)
11. Coming Soon – Ambitions (Original Mix)
12. ID – ID
13. Three Drives – Sunset On Ibiza (Original)
14. Thomas Datt pres. Datticus – Infinity Loop (Original Mix)
15. Sphera – We’re Burning (Original Mix)
16. Sabretooth – Covering Ground (Original Mix)
17. Tim Bourne – Sages Of Sivana (Original Mix)
18. Christopher Lawrence & No Comment – Horizon (Original Mix)
19. ID – ID

 

Enjoy

For more on Airwave, visit:

Website  Facebook   Twitter  Soundcloud  YouTube

Oliver Cattley Presents Tranceform Sessions 032

Tracklist:

1. You Are My Salvation – What Makes us Human
2. Kenyu – Funk The System (John Askew Rework)
3. Syntouch – Liquid Matter
4. Oliver Cattley – The Reef [Out Sep 26th 2016]
5. Syntouch & Blue Moon – Korean Romance (Oliver Cattley Instrumental Edit)
6. 4Seas – Catch The Sun
7. ID vs ID & ID – ID
8. Attila Syah & Innerlight ft Queenfireworks – Daylight
9. Delta IV – Betsy’s Heart Part 1
10. Xian – Equinox (Fredd Moz Remix)
11. Nago – Subsonic
12. Ben Ashley – Skyscraper (Eryon Stocker Remix)

 

Enjoy

For more on Oliver Cattley, visit:

Twitter  Soundcloud  Mixcloud  You Tube

Rich Triphonic Presents Triphonic Sessions 203

Tracklist:

01. Nago – Moon Rise (R3dub Remix) [Sundance Recordings]
02. Rich Hepworth – Without a Sound (ParaX Remix) [Discover Records]
03. CurtisYoung & Bryan Summerville – Helix [Rielism]
04. BenNicky & Chris Schweizer – The Switch [WAO138]
05. DartRayne Yura Moonlight with Sarah Lynn – Silhouette (Allen and Envy Remix) [RazNitzan Music]
06. IndecentNoise – The Losy Odyssey [Mental Asylum Records]
07. Xian – Equinox [Tranceform Recordings]
08. AlanMorris – Julie [FSOE]
09. Snatt & Vix – Revive (Nikolauss Remix) [Ask4 Records]
10. JohnO’Callaghan & John Askew vs Nadia Ali – Stressed Rapture (Alex Vlasov Mashup) [CDR]
11. ReOrder & Standerwick Presents SkyPatrol – Skyres [FSOE]

 

Enjoy

Connect with Rich Triphonic:

Facebook  Twitter  Soundcloud

 

GTF Sessions 040 – Stuart Sleigh Guest Mix

Tracklist:

1. Jordan Suckley & Sam Jones – Wilma (Original Mix) [Damaged Records]
2. Exis – The Count (Extended Mix) [WAO138?!]
3. Allan Morrow – Desolation (Original Mix) (In Trance We Trust)
4. James Kiedis – Somniare – (Original Mix) [Outburst Records]
5. Indecent Noise – Come Get Some  (Bjorn Akesson Remix) [Mental Asylum Records]
6.  Marco V – Indicator (Robbie Van Doe Rework)
7. Baseman Pres. Highforcer – Skyforce (Robbie Van Doe Remix) [Trance Army Records]
8. Atkinson Vs. Thirlwall – Squelcher (Original Mix) [Kearnage Recordings]
9. Shugz – Eden’s Calling (Original Mix) [In Trance We Trust]
10. Sean Tyas – Turbo (Original Mix) [Kearnage Recordings]
11. James Dymond – Push (Extended Mix) [FSOE]
12. Stuart Sleigh – Atom (Original Mix) [Levitated Music]

 

Enjoy

Connect with Stuart Sleigh:

Facebook  Twitter  Soundcloud  Mixcloud

 

Mohamed Ragab Presents Excelsior Sessions 008 (August 2016)

Tracklist:

01. EDU – That Day [FSOE Excelsior]
02. Monoverse – End Game [FSOE Excelsior]
03. EDU – Ground [FSOE Excelsior]
04. Alex Ender – To The Sun [FSOE Excelsior]
05. Emerge – Siddhi [FSOE Excelsior]
06. Nhato – Ondine [FSOE Excelsior]
07. Abhishek Y2V – The Myst [FSOE Excelsior]
08. Lange – Hacktivist [FSOE Excelsior]
09. Alex Ender – Red Woods [FSOE Excelsior]
10. Alae Khaldi – Walili [FSOE Excelsior]
11. Nhato – Aurora [FSOE Excelsior]
12. Eximinds & Aimoon – Stratosphere [FSOE Excelsior]
13. LTN pres. Blue Ghost – Chasing The Arrow [FSOE Excelsior]
14. Eximinds – Sunrise [FSOE Excelsior]
15. Tomac & APD feat. Simon Romano – The Dawn [FSOE Excelsior]
16. Alexander Spark – Formentera [FSOE Excelsior]
17. LTN present Blue Ghost – Toss and Turn [FSOE Excelsior]
18. Venom One feat Sarah Howells – Rush [FSOE Excelsior]
19. Mohamed Ragab & Attila Syah – Crux [FSOE Excelsior]
20. Formal One – Vision [FSOE Excelsior]
21. Alex Leavon – Ruffle Things [FSOE Excelsior]
22. LTN Feat. ZOYA – Oceans Away (Alae Khaldi Remix) [FSOE Excelsior]
23. Attila Syah – Dreaming Of Lunar [FSOE Excelsior]
24. Venom One – Serenity [FSOE Excelsior]
25. Mohamed Ragab & Attila Syah – Nymeria [FSOE Excelsior]
26. Alex Ender – Silver Linings [FSOE Excelsior]
27. Monoverse – Zenosyne [FSOE Excelsior]

 

Enjoy

For more on Mohamed Ragab, visit:

Facebook  Twitter  Soundcloud

Solar Power Sessions 775 Mixed by Suzy Solar And Amber Traill

Tracklist:
Hour 1: Suzy Solar

01. You Are My Salvation – What Makes Us Human (John Dopping Evolution) [JOOF]
02. Liquid Soul & Zyce – Anjuna (feat. Solar Kid) (Jordan Suckley Remix) [Damaged Records]
03. Matt Chowski & Suzy Solar pres. Xenera – Destination For Exploration [Always Alive Recordings]
04. Sean Tyas Ft. Cindy Zanotta – Start Over (Black XS Remix) [CD-R]
05. Chris Metcalfe & Sue McLaren – Stardust (Original Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records]
06. Danny Minns – Alpha Seven (Original Mix) [In Trust We Trust]
07. Anna Lee feat. Kate Miles – Back Again (Sied van Riel Remix) [Entrancing Music]
08. Nicola Maddaloni Feat Claire Willis – Leave The Past Behind (Alex Wright Remix) [TFB Records]
09. Swilow & Valery White – Rocket (Uplifting Mix) [Lifted Audio]
10. Myde – 10 Years 10 Days (Original Mix) [Condura Recordings]
11. Syntouch – Liquid Matter (Original Mix) [Beyond The Stars Recordings]

Hour 2: Amber Traill

1. Ram & Indecent Noise – Doom Device (Original Mix) [Mental Asylum]
2. HP Sauce – Maverick (Original Mix) [Kearnage]
3. Underworld – Born Slippy (Amos & Riot Night Bootleg) [CDR]
4. Christopher Lawrence & Indecent Noise – Zulu Magic (Original Mix) [Pharmacy Music]
5. Pop Art – Disco Madness (Original Mix) [Blue Tunes Records]
6. Orla Feeney & Kriess Guyte – Vortex (Original Mix) [Damaged]
7. Jordan Suckley – Ritual (Original Mix) [Damaged]
8. Mark Sherry & Derb pres. Space Frog – Follow Me (Psyburst Mix) [Outburst]
9. Armin van Buuren. pres. Human Resource – Dominator (Extended Mix) [Armind]
10. Kriess Guyte – Titan (Original Mix) [Critical State]
11. Cosmic Gate ‎– Exploration Of Space (Tom Colontonio ReWORK) [CD-R]
12. Tiesto – Traffic (Sied van Riel Remix) [Rielism]
13. MaRLo – Darkside (Extended Mix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
14. Sneijder & The Noble Six ‎– Far From You (Original Mix) [Afterdark]

 

Enjoy

Connect with Suzy Solar: 

Website  Facebook  Twitter  Soundcloud  Mixcloud

Connect with Amber Traill:

Facebook  Twitter  Soundcloud

Rich Triphonic Presents Triphonic Sessions 202

Tracklist:

01. Super8 & Tab – Into [ASOT]
02. Siden – Futurism [Discover Records]
03. Erislandy – Kerala [Critical State]
04. Bjorn Akesson – Desert Style [FSOE]
05. Local Heroes & Linnea Schossow – Home (Allen and Envy Remix) [Lange Recordings]
06. Chris Bekker – We Can Be Ft. Tricia McTeague (PvD Club Mix) [VANDIT]
07. Syntouch – Liquid Matter (Raphael Mayers & Rage Vision Remix) [Beyond The Stars]
08. Bryan Kearney & Christina Novelli – By My Side [Armind]
09. Will Rees – Weapon [Damaged]
10. North & Sanchez vs Jonathan Carvajal – Oblivion [Mental Asylum Records]
11. Nikolauss – Solaris [Extrema Global Music]
12. Sean Tyas – Reach Out [WAO138]

 

Enjoy

Connect with Rich Triphonic:

Facebook  Twitter  Soundcloud